Graduated Students


 
JAG MOHAN SINGH

SHIVUDU BHUVANAGIRI

UDAY KUMAR VISESH

5 year Dual Degree Bachelor of Technology (Honours) and Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2009

 
ADITYA TEJA VELURI
HEMANTH KORRAPATI
HIMANSHU KUMAR ARORA
PRADHEE TANDON
SURYAKANT PATIDAR
TARUN JAIN

 

 
5 year Dual Degree Bachelor of Technology (Honours) and Master of Science by Research in Electronics and Communications Engineering – July 2009
SUPREETH ACHAR
 
Bachelor of Technology (Honours) in Computer Science and Engineering - July 2009
ATUL KUMAR DWIVEDI
D MARUTHI MANOHAR REDDY
G SPANDANA
GANESWARA RAO DULAM
GAURAV KHARKWAL
M SHALINI
MAHESH RAJA VELAGA
MARUTI V BORKER
NAVATHA T
PHANI DEEPTI GHADIYARAM
PRASHANT KUMAR SINGH
PRASHASTI GUPTA
R CHAKRAPANI
RAMYA YARAGANI
S R P CHAITANYA VEMPATY
SAHITI POLISHETTY
SAMBHAV JAIN
SAMISH CHANDRA KOLLI
SUSHMA NADELLA
VIVEK PRAKASH
 
Bachelor of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – December 2008
HAREESH CHANDRA GOUTHAM T
NALLAMOTHU KARTHIK
SHWETABH GARG
 
Bachelor of Technology in Electronics and Communications Engineering – December 2008
KUMAR GOURAB
 
Bachelor of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2009
A AMARNATH CHAGU
ABHIJEET PAGARE
ABHINAV PARASHAR
ADITYA KUMAR AGRAWAL
AJAY KUMAR MINNAKANTI
AJAY SOMANI
AKSHAY SAAD
ALOK KUMAR
AMIT KABRA
ANIKET SHARMA
ANJANEYA V SRINIVAS K
ANKIT SARASWAT
ASIF IMROZ MOHAMMED
BODICHARLA HARIKRISHNA
CHARAN THOTA
CHIRAG NAHAR
CHOWDAM PURUSHOTHAM
D GIRISH KUMAR REDDY
DEEPAK VIG
DHARMEET SINGH HORA
E RAGHAVENDAR REDDY
GAURANK KHATRI
HAREEN GOPISETTY
HARISH GARAPATI
HARSH VARDHAN BANSAL
HIMANK SHARMA
K SAMRAT VANKADARI
KABEER SINGH BEDI
KALKOTE ANKUSH ASHOK
KAPIL AGRAWAL
KAPIL BAJAJ
KARAN MAROO
KISHORE PUDI
KISHORE YADAV KOMMANABOINA
KULBIR SAINI
KURAMA SAMUEL JOHN
M R CHETHAN
MANISH ARORA
MD RAFI AHMED
MOKARALA RAVICHANDRA
MRIDUL GUPTA
N PAVAN KUMAR REDDY
NAMRATA SURI
NIHAR K
NITIN BANSAL
NITIN GUPTA
OJASVI RAJPAL
PANKAJ SAINI
PARMINDER SINGH
PRAVEEN KUMAR BONTHALA
RAHUL TENANY
RAJESH KUMAR KOTHURI
RANDEEP SINGH BANGA
RAVULAPALLI SRIKAR
RISHI GUPTA
SACHIN GOYAL
SAKET KUMAR
SANDEEP PHANI SRINIVAS Y
SANKET SHARMA
SATYANARAYANA KONERU
SATYANARAYANA REDDY JANGA
SHIKHA AGGARWAL
SHRI KANT NIGAM
SIDDARDHA MADDULA
SRI RANG RANJALKAR
SRIDHAR DUGGI
SRIKANTH VIMJAM
SRINIVASA REDDY P
SRINIVASARAO SUNKARA
SRIPATHI VIKAS REDDY
SUBHASHIS CHAND
SUNIL SONI
SUNKOJU SRUJAN KUMAR
V V CHAITANYA KRISHNA
VARKALA CHANDRA SHEKAR
VATASAL GUPTA
VENKATA SRIKANTH
VINAYCHANDER REDDY G
YERRA VENKATA SANDEEP
YOGESH PRAKESH NAUTIYAL
 
Bachelor of Technology (Honours) in Electronics and Communications Engineering – July 2009
AKASH AGRAWAL
RICHEEK ARYA
 
Bachelor of Technology in Electronics and Communications Engineering – July 2009

BHARAT SANKHLECHA
K GOUTHAM
MAREPALLY BHANUCHANDRA
MUPPANA SARAT C ARUN
NAGARJUNA PAVAN KUMAR G
NITIN JAIN
PRATEEK GUNDANNAVAR VIJAY
PRUDHVI VATALA
RAGHUDEEP GADDE
RAJAT NARANG
RAVEENDRA MEKA
SAURAV KHURANA
SUBROTO SEN
UMAMAHESH A
YOGENDRA UMESH ITANKAR
 
Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2009
ANUJ GUPTA
JAGADEESH YADAV G
JYOTIRMOY BANERJEE
PANKAJ KOHLI
PRATIBHA RANI
PRAVEEN DASIGI
SOWMYA V B
V SAI SATHYANARAYAN

Master of Science by Research in VLSI and Embedded Systems – December 2008

ABU SAAD PAPA
CHITTARSU RAGHUNANDAN
MD. ABID HUSSAIN
SUDHAKAR MADDI
 
Master of Science by Research in VLSI and Embedded Systems – July 2009
TAVVA VENKATA KALYAN
 
Master of Science by Research in Bioinformatics – December 2008
CHERUKUPALLI RAMYA
MADHU SMITA
 
Master of Science by Research in Bioinformatics – July 2009
SHRUTHI NEELA
 
Master of Science by Research in Computational Natural Sciences – December 2008
MANAS AGARWAL
 
Master of Science by Research in Communication Systems and Signal Processing –
July 2009
PRAGADA SANJEEV KUMAR
 
Master of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – December 2008
SUDHARMA JAIN
 
Master of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2009

ABHISHEK PANDEY

AMIT KUMAR CHAUHAN
ARUN AVINASH CHAUHAN
BALAJI THOTA
CHAWLA DHIRAJ YASHPAL
DESHPANDE MANDAR SHASHIKUMAR
DIWAKAR RAJANA
J AVANTHI
MAKKENA RAVI SANKAR
MAKRAND LOWALEKAR
MANASA LAKSHMI T
MITHUN KUMAR SINGH D
NARENDRA BABU CHENNUPATI
NITIN KHANNA
NORA AYU BT AHMAD UZIR
PAPARAO VEERAGANDHAM
PATEL POOJA J
POUSHALI MUKHERJI
RADHA VENKATA RAJIV KARUMURI
RAKESH KUMAR SONI
RAM NARAYAN SINGH
RAVIKANT VERMA
ROHIT SRIVASTAVA
S CHAKRAPANI RAVI KIRAN
S RAJU UPPALAPATI
S SATHYA
SAHITHI KOLICHALA
SMRATI JOHRI
SYAHDATULHIKMAH BINTI MOHAMMAD JAFRI
VEENA S
VENKATARAMANAN SUBRAMANIAN
VENKATESHWARLU BAVANDALA
Y LAKSHMI

Master of Technology in VLSI and Embedded Systems – December 2008
Rahul Anand
 
Master of Technology in VLSI and Embedded Systems – July 2009
A DOLLY RADHA
A M VENKATESHWARA RAO
ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA
ARJUN SHETTY
G V R PRAVEEN
KONDA REDDY GUNUGUNURI
MOHD WAJID
MUPPAVARAM KRANTHI KUMAR
NALAWADE GANESH BALASAHEB
NARRA PRAVEEN KUMAR
NAVEEN SEGU
P ASHISH
POLASANAPALLI SRI DEVI
PRADEEP KUMAR REDDY DEVARKADIRE
R ROOPRAJESH
SAKARIYA RAJANIKANT HARIBHAI
SHASHANK S B
SWATHI Y
UMESH KHETAN
V HARI ROHIT

Master of Technology in Computer Science and Information Security – July 2009

ADIREDDI PRASAD

AMITABH SONI
B JANARDHAN
DIVYENDU SEN
L VARSHA
N V S RAO SUGGISETTI
SANTOSH MULTHALLI
 
Master of Technology in Computer Aided Structural Engineering – July 2009

A DINESH

BHARATHI THADGOTLA
BHAVARAJU SOUJANYA
CHITTIPROLU RAVI KANTH
DASARI HIMA CHANDAN
DAVID RAJU VASIMALLA
K RAGHAVENDER
KAJAREKAR AKHILESH MADHAV
KAMEPALLI V ANIL KUMAR
KUNNANCHIRA ARUN MOHANKUMAR
MALLISETTY VAMSI KRISHNA
MOHAMMED SHOAIB TANVEER
MRUDHULA DEVI SIDDULA
RAJA RAO VAGICHARLA
SANDHYA CHAVAN
SANTOSH KUMAR NANDURU
SATYA CHAITANYA MEDEPALLI
SK MOHAMMED QUDRATULLAH
SYED ATLAF HUSSAIN
V RAMA RAJU KAKARLAPUDI
 
Master of Technology in Bioinformatics – July 2009

 

ASHWANI KUMAR
CHANDAN KUMAR
HITESH SINGLA
KEERTHIJA SUKHAVASI
MRITUNJAY UPADHYAY
NAGARAJUNA K R
S KARUNAKAR REDDY
SANTHOSHI ROOPA PABBA
SREEKANTH BABU K
TULASI ADAPA
VINAYAK TAVILDAR
 
Master of Technology in Computational Linguistics – July 2009

GUGGILLA CHINNAPPA

SUMAN KUMAR CHALAVADI
NOOKALA ROHINI
PRANEETH MEDHATITHI SHISHTLA
CHIRAG D PATEL
BHARGAV UPPALAPU
KASICHEYANULA TARAKA RAMA
OZA UMANGI BHARATBHAI
 
Doctor of Philosophy in Computational Linguistics – July 2009
PRASAD RAO P V V
 
Master of Science in Information Technology (Language Technologies) – June 2009 (2 year MSIT Programme)

A S KRANTHI KUMAR REDDY

ASWANI DUTT VELAGAPUDI
CHARAN SAI. CHENNAMSETTI
D SRIKRISHNA NIRANJAN SHARMA
DAYANANDA REDDY CHALLA
GUTTULA ADITYA KUMAR
GYAN KIRAN P
K B RAGHU PRASHANTH
KODISANA BALA MURALI
KOMPALLY RAJENDER REDDY
MAHESH DOMMATI
MATHAMSETTY PRAVEEN
MOHD. MUTHIUR RAHMAN
MOHD. SOHAIL HUSSAIN
NAGULA NIKHIL GOUTHAM
NARAYANA CHAITANYA G
PAVAN KISHORE V.
PRADEEP KHANNA K L
ROHIT KOKATE
SRICHARAN DHURJATI

 

Master of Science in Information Technology (Computer Networks) – June 2009
(2 year MSIT Programme)

B SITARAM

CHANDRA SHEKAR VALLALA
DANIEL THEOPHILUS LENKA
G.KRANTHI KISHORE
JAYAPAUL K
KETHIREDDY SREEDHAR REDDY
KONA NAGA VINOD KUMAR
KRISHNA CHAITANYA S
M. SAIRAM
RAVI KANTH N

 

 
Master of Science in Information Technology (Electronic Commerce) – June 2009  (2 year MSIT Programme)

CHALLAGUNDLA PRASHANTH

DEEPAK KUMAR MALLAPU
DEVABATHINI SANDHYA
DEVARAPALLY PRENEETH KUMAR
DHEEKONDA SHIRISH KUMAR
HIRANMAI KAVIKONDALA
K KIRAN KUMAR POTHINA
K.SRIMANTH
LAVANYA P
P V NAVEEN KUMAR
RAGHU KUMAR KATAKAM
SANTHOSH KUMAR THADAKA
SRI KRISHNA YASASWI
K.SURESH KUMAR
TARUN CHOWDARY KONERU
MONICA PRITHVI KALYANI
 
Master of Science in Information Technology (Software Engineering) – June 2009  (2 year MSIT Programme)
K. V. JAYAVARDHAN KUMAR
L HARISHWAR REDDY
M.JITENDAR
M MAHATHI
MARISERLA RAHUL
SHAIK ABDUL RAHMAN
R.SRIKANTH REDDY
UNNATI P UPADHYAYA
V NARSA REDDY
DEEPAK G

 
5 year Dual Degree Bachelor of Technology and Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – December 2007

Ranjeeth Kumar D
Avinash Kumar

5 year Dual Degree Bachelor of Technology and Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2008
Gopala Krishna Anumanchipalli
Pooja Verlani

Bachelor of Technology (Honours) in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2008
Aditya Naga Hemanth Kumar V
Anil Kumar Nelakanti
Dhruvan Barar
Doddi Harish
E Mahesh Kumar Reddy
Geetika Katragadda
Harsha Urlam
Nageswara Rao Mannem
Naman Tyagi
Nishant Shobhit
Palivela Kowshik
Phani Raja Sekhar Kadiyala
Pramod P
Punyala Geetha Madhuri
R Sowmya
Ram Charan A
Sankalp Mulye
Shashank Jagarlamudi
Srivatsava Daruru
Sundeep Sancheti
Sunil Bandla
Swati Jain
Vijay Venkanna Chetty Collooru
Yashlaxmi Gupta
Bachelor of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – December 2007

Abhijeet Upadhyay

Bachelor of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2008

Abheet Bharti
Aditya G N
Afaan Ullah
Anand Rathi
Ankit Malik
Ankur Singla
Ankur Jaiswal
Ankur Khare
Anuj Bhargava
Appidi Vinay Kumar Reddy
Arjun A V
B Chinni Krishna
Bharath Kumar S
Boppana Varun
Ch Komal Patel
G B Raghavendra Reddy
Gopal Agarwal
Inder Rishi Singh Kochar
Jimmy Narang
Jitu Kumar Keshri
Joy Bhakat
K Pramodh Yellapu
Koyya Adarsh
Kritika Tandon
Madhuhaas Kosuru
Meka Manoj
Monisha Victor
Muppa Divya
Nishant Suneja
Pakalapati Venkata Bhaskara Varma
Pataballa Dinkar
Patiballa Prafulla Kiran
Pavan Pandey
Piyush Jain
Praveen Kumar Pothana
Rahul Singh Chauhan
Ramavtar Choudhary
Ravi Kishore Kandala
Ravi Teja Mullapudi
Ravinder Reddy Pandiri
Revanth Reddy N R
Sai Ram Kunala
Sampath Kumar Vangaveti
Sandeep Kumar
Saurabh Agrawal
Shishir Goyal
T S Prasanna
Vaibhav Kumar Bajpai
Vangimalla Siva Kumar
Venkata Krishna Suhas Nerella
Rakesh Ippili
Abhishek Piyush
B. Sai Kiran
G. Karthik
Indrajeet Kumar
P.Krishnakanth
Rakesh Ramineni
Chintakindi Chaitanya Kumar
Saurabh Kumar
Bachelor of Technology (Honours) in Electronics and Communications Engineering – July 2008

 

 
Ankul Batra
Ankur Handa
G Anand Srinivas
Kirthi Krishna M
Lingamneni Avinash
Mohit Jain
Nagarohith Daka
Pinky Agrawal
Rajashekhar Reddy Modugu
Rishi Gupta
Siddartha Kavilipati
Sreekanth Reddy Puppala
 

 

Bachelor of Technology in Electronics and Communications Engineering – July 2008

 

 
Abhay Kesharwani
Akash Deep
Ankit Kumar Garg
Avinash Shukla
Gaddam Bharath Kumar
Gautam Chandra N
Mahesh Ghanta
Manan Bajoria
Rishita P
Srikanth Sana
P.U. Arunaditya
Ravikanti Karthik
 

 
Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – December 2007

 
Amit Kumar Pandey
U Rohini
Jagpreet Kaur Khanuja
Rishabh Kaushal
M Sidharth Goud
Pedduri Satish

 

Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2008

 
Anand Kumar
Sachin Gupta
A Anand Arokia Raj
Ananda Swarup Das
G Bhavani Shankar
Avinash Sharma
D V Karthikeya Viswanath
 

 

Master of Science by Research in VLSI and Embedded Systems – July 2008

Mayank Agarwal
Akash Agrawal

Master of Science by Research in Communication Systems and Signal Processing – December 2007

Fajalia Bhavik Ishvarchandra

Master of Science by Research in Power Systems – July 2008

Shivakumar N R

Master of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2008

Abhijit Rao
Anil Kumar Gogada
Anubhaw Prakash Srivastav
Anurag Mangal
Bhima Santosh
C Koushik
Himanshu Sharma
Ilzam Wahyu Mohamad
K Ravi Kumar
Lalit Kumar
Nishant Naveen
P.Ilayaraja
Panchal Amol Prakash
Paturu Karunakar
Prathibha Sundaram
Rachita Choudhary
 
Ramesh Soni
Raviram Kolipaka
Sachin Srivastava
Sasidhar Chintapalli
Satyanarayan
Shaheda Mubeen Sk.
Shruti Verma
Shyam Kalakoti
Sravan Kumar Konda
T Ganga Prashant
U.Naga Raju
V.S.S.Subrahmanyam B
Vemuri Ravi Tej
Y Siraj Ahmed
Padmaprabodh S Ambale
Master of Technology in VLSI and Embedded Systems – December 2007

Bhavani Sankar Appala

Master of Technology in VLSI and Embedded Systems – July 2008

A.V.Krishna
Ankur Rajvanshi
Anusha V
Arun Kumar P A
Bhaskar Kakani
Gnaneswara Rao J
Gonela Preetham
Kotte Pradeep
Malavika Sharma
Mulluri Venugopala Rao
P V Raghavender Rao
Paritosh Bhandari
Phaniraja Srinivas Ch
Prashanth Gade
Puram Santosh Kumar
R Archana
Rahul R Purohit
S Lakshmi Prasad
Sabbisetty Srimanth Kumar
Sarvendra G
Shivang Kaushik
Suman Chalana
Sunkara Phani Kumar
Uppala Venkat Reddy
Veerender Kumar S
G.Pavan Kumar
Vanam Suresh Kumar
Master of Technology in Computer Science and Information Security – July 2008

 
Amit Kumar Khandelwal
Anisha Raghu
Buddi Viswanath
Jampala Neelima
Mohd. Azli B Sastero
Mohsen B Mohamad Hata
Mokhzani B Mohamad Hata
S.Md.Thousif
Siddhartha Reddem
Thorat Sandeep Anandrao
V Sai Mahesh

Master of Technology in Computer Aided Structural Engineering – July 2008

Anita Maddukuri
B Sri Ram Kiran
Balaji Kati
Balban Qhudrat Ur Rahman
D Gnana Prasanna
Jagmohan Vijay Jandhyala
Jayakrishna Muthy Avula
Karthick N P
Khan Javed Majeed
Krishna Radhika Bavineni
Madhu Papisetty
N Deepthi Kondaveeti
Nampalliwar Rahul Sudhakar                     Padmini Priyadarsini J
Pradeep Kumar K
Praveen Kumar Racharla
Rajesh Koyya
S Shiva Charan Reddy
Sharma Maluram Omprakash
Siddiqui Mohammed Ziya Ur Rahman
Srinivasa Rao Vemula
Sutrave Praveen Kumar
V R R Sandeep Digavalli
Yelampalli Raghava Reddy
Master of Technology in Bioinformatics – July 2008

P Krishna Manjari
V Kiran Kumar

Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2008

Million Meshesha

Master of Science in Information Technology (Software Engineering) – June 2008 (3 year MSIT Programme)

Meghna Rao
Mahender Kandukuri
Sweta Padma G
Jaya Prakash Kosuri

Master of Science in Information Technology (Language Technologies) – June 2008 (3 year MSIT Programme)

Lavanya Sunkeswari Prahallad

Master of Science in Information Technology (Computer Networks) – June 2008 (2 year MSIT Programme)

 
Rajendra Nath.A
B Rama Krishna Deepak
Sangram Julapalli
Satyadev Yalavarthy
 

Master of Science in Information Technology (E Commerce Technologies) – June 2008 (2 year MSIT Programme)

 
Asma Mannan
Deepthi Philkhana
B Jaya Krishna Yadav
K Kranthi
Krishna Chaitanya M
Rakesh Devineni
N Sandeep Kumar
Smita Panasa
Satti Sunil

Master of Science in Information Technology (Language Technologies) – June 2008 (2 year MSIT Programme)


 
Abhishek Salgaunkar
Gautam Varma Mantena
Pradeep Gondu
P Rahul
P V Raja Shekar
P V N Dilip Kumar Raju
T Rakesh Reddy
Ram Reddy M
Saideep A.V.S
V.M.S.S Santosh Jammi
Siva Kishore Athota
D Srikanth
P Vamsi Chaithanya
B S Vinay Chand
 

 
Master of Science in Information Technology (Software Engineering) – June 2008 (2 year MSIT Programme)

 
Gautam Kumar Rajgarhia
Nagaraju Mudireddy
Prabhakar Reddy
D V N K Prakash
Raghuram Ganjala
Ram Kiran G
N Sandeep
Sivaram Vellanki
Sruthi Pulgari
Vishnu Swaroop G
K Vivek

___________________________________________________________________________
Bachelor of Technology (Honours) in Computer Science and Engineering - July 2004
MANNEM SANDEEP REDDY
Bachelor of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering - December 2006
G VAMSEE KRISHNA
ALLA ASHWIN REDDY
Bachelor of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering - December 2006
CH TEJO KRISHNA
Bachelor of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering - July 2007
A. NAVEEN KUMAR
A.V. SARATH CHANDRA
AKELLA SIDHI VINAYAKA SHASHIKANTH
ALANKAR MITTAL
ANIRUDH MANI
ARUN BALAKRISHNAN
ASHISH GOEL
B. VENKATA SATYA GOWTHAM
BATAKALA SATISH KUMAR
BHANU RAVICHETU
BHANU KIRAN POLANKI
BHARATH REDDY NALLA
D DEEPAK
D SWEEYA REDDY
DANTULURI SUDHEER
DEVANSH MITTAL
G. VAMSI KRISHNA
GAURAV RAJ AGRAWAL
GAYAM RAJA
GOJE SANDEEP
GOPI KRISHNA AGISETTI
GUNJAN MAHESHWARI
HIMANSHU ARORA
K. CHANDRA SEKHAR NAIDU
K. SATISH KUMAR
V.B.H. KALYAN
MELLACHERUVU KAMAL
KATIKALA LOVA KUMAR
KAUSHIK MEDCHARLA
KOTLA SPOORTHY
KRISHNA SESHANK BABU V
KRISHNADITYA KANDREGULA
A. KRISHNA BABU
M. ADITYA
K. MAHESH
MANIKANTHA GARRE
MOHAMED SHAKEEB ABDUL REZAK
NARENDRA KUMAR REDDY O
NEERAJ THARWANI
NIKHIL WALECHA
NITHIN SONTINENI
PARAG AGRAWAL
PHANI KUMAR RAYINI
POLAVARAPU VENKATA RAJESH
PULLAKANDAM RAGHUVEER
RAHUL JAISWAL
RAHUL MANGLA
RAJA PRADEEP ROKKAM
RAJASEKHAR BATCHU
RAJENDRA PRASAD SRIVASTAVA
RAKESH KUMAR DEVALAPALLY
RAMJI SRINADHU
RAVI SHANKAR
RAVINDRANATH THAKUR
S SUNDAR RAO PENTAPATI
SAAKETH PREETHAM KAKUMANU
SAI PRAVEEN ANUMUKONDA
SANCHIT AGRAWAL
SANTHOSH METUKU
SAURABH SHRIVASTAVA
SRI HARSHA KOPPELLA
SRIKANTH CHERLA
S. SRINIVASAN
SRIRAM A
SUKESH KUMAR
SUMEET GUPTA
T R RAHUL
V. ANAND VASUDEV
V. BHARATH KUMAR
V N V SAGAR SARASWATULA
VENKATA CHAITANYA KOLLI
VENKATA LEELA KIRAN DARISI
VISHNU KUMAR MODI
KETAN GARG
ARPAN PATEL
T VIDYADAYINI
PUSHKAR GAIKWAD
Bachelor of Technology (Honours) in Computer Science and Engineering - July 2007
ALLADA PRASANTH
AMIT GOYAL
ANURAG SINGH RANA
G.A. VISHAL
GADE LAKSHMI
GAUTAM SINGH
HARIVEER SINGH
HIMANSHU AGRAWAL
I.V. APRAMEYA RAO
JOSEPH UJWAL PRASAD.K.
K.SAI SHANTHAN REDDY
KARTHEEK REDDY N
MADDUKURI VIKAS
MANISH JAIN
MD. ABDUL AZIZ
N.PRAVEEN KUMAR
N.T.R. PHANI KUMAR
NIKITA PANDEY
K. PRANITH KUMAR
RANBEER MAKIN
ROHAN MONGA
S. MOHAMMADINAMUL HASAN
SIDDARTH RAVI M
N. SRI HARSHA
SUGANDH RAKHA
T. PRASHANT
THANGUDU KEDARNATH
Y. NARASIMHA KARTHIK
Bachelor of Technology in Electronics and Communications Engineering - July 2007
ASHIS DASH
B N RAJESH
CHANDRA MOULI G
CHOKKA RAGHUVEER
HARMINDER SINGH ATWAL
HIMA KIRAN AREPALLI
KUNAPULI KEDAR PAVAN KUMAR
MEGHNA JAIN
NOOKALA ABHIRAM
P V R SANDEEP KUMAR
PELURI AMAR
PRADEEP YARLAGADDA
PRANEETH YALAVARTHI
SAIRAJ KONDU
SANDEEP KOMARNENI
SRINIVAS PALADUGU
VENKATA SATYA SIVA KUMAR BALAGA
Bachelor of Technology (Honours) in Electronics and Communications Engineering - July 2007
AMIT AGARWAL
GOGINENI SANDEEP
V.V. HARISH BABA
KIRAN T NATH
NEELA GOPI
SAURABH
SREE DIVYA CHITTE
Y. SRINIVAS
CHINTA RAVI TEJA
PHANI KUMAR CH S
5 Year Dual Degree Bachelor of Technology (Honours) &
Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – December 2006
KARTEEK BABU JASTI
NIRNIMESH
VARDHMAN JAIN
VISHAL DWIVEDI
5 Year Dual Degree Bachelor of Technology (Honours) &
Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2007
PRASHANTH REDDY MANNEM
Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – December 2006
KIRAN VARANASI
VELIGATLA VAMSI KRISHNA
GOPAL DATT JOSHI
Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2007
YOKESH KUMAR
KUMARI VANDANA
PARIKH PULKIT TRUSHANTKUMAR
SANTOSH KUMAR D
Master of Science by Research in VLSI and Embedded Systems – July 2007
R V KAMALA
K S SAI NARAYANAN
Master of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering - July 2007
AAMIL FAROOQ
ANAND KUMAR
ANIL KUMAR GAVINI
B DIVAKARAN
DESHPANDE SHRUTI SHRIKUMAR
GOKARAJU RAVI KIRAN
KATTA RAMA RAO
KHANDELWAL RENUKA INDRAKUMAR
MANJULA GUPTA
MUKTI MITAKSHARA
M SIVA RAMA KRISHNA S
MUNAVAR AHMED S K
MURALIKRISHNA DHULIPALA
P.KARTHIK JAYANTH
P V S PRASAD
PUJA SAXENA
PUNIT GUPTA
RAMA PRAVEEN P
SATHISH CHANDRA PAMMI
SHAH VISHAL MUKESHBHAI
SHWETA AGARWAL
SUDHAKAR JASTI
SUDHIR REDDY NATHAALA
SUPRIYA ASHOK KUMAR
TAILOR SWAPNIL KIRITBHAI
VAIBHAV SRIVASTAVA
VENU MADHAV M
VINESH SHAH
INDRANEEL DEB SIKDAR
EZHILARASAN A
SHANKAR REDDY SAMA
Master of Technology in VLSI and Embedded Systems - July 2007
A VIJAYKUMAR
ANANTAPUR BACHE BHAVANI
BHASKAR DURGA PRASAD CHINTAPALLI
CHANDRASHEKAR NARLA
JAYASIMHA MAGANTI
K RAVI SHANKAR
K RAVICHANDRA BALARAM
K V V S SAIKRISHNA
M.JAYABHARATH REDDY
M SOMASEKHAR
MADHURI R D
MD JAZIB ANWER
P N SUDHAKAR RAJU
PENDYALA RAJESHWAR
RAGHAVENDRA K
ROBIN SINGH
S P RAJKUMAR VELEGA
S PAVANKUMAR
SAMBHAV JAIN
SHARAVAN KUMAR K
SWAPNIL MISHRA
T SRINIVASA SARATH CHANDRA
V SANKARARAO PASUPUREDDI
Master of Technology in Computer Aided Structural Engineering - December 2006
G SWATHIKAMALA
Master of Technology in Computer Aided Structural Engineering - July 2007
ANOOP KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA
ARFAT AHMED
AVNEENDRA SINGH
CHERUKURU KARTHIK BABU
DEVARAKONDA RAMAKRISHNA
SANDEEP REDDY MARTHALA
M SHIVA PRASAD REDDY
MATTA RAVI KUMAR
NIHARIKA PEDDAPROLU
P A SASIKUMAR
P ANURADHA
P PAPIREDDY
R SWATHI
RAJANI A
ROZINA JIWANI
SRI LAKSHMI HIMA BINDU P
SRIKANTH T
SRUJANA NANDAM
VENKATA DILIP KUMAR P
YARAKALA MURALIDHAR
Master of Technology in Bioinformatics - July 2007
AJEET KUMAR PANDEY
HEMANTH SANNA REDDY
RAMESH NERELLA
Master of Science in Information Technology (E-Commerce) – July 2007 (2 Year MSIT program)
P SUDHEENDRA KUMAR
Master of Science in Information Technology (Software Engineering) – July 2007 (2 Year MSIT program)
 
HAREESH RAVURI
SURYA KIRAN REDDY KARRI
KISHORE KUMAR MARAMRAJU
NARESH RAVULAPALLI
RITESH MUNDHARA
A B ESWARA KRISHNA
ARAVIND K
PAVAN MADDIPATI
NARASIMHA ARJUN K
K JAYARAMULU
LAKSHMI Y
S S RAJ SHEKHAR
RAVULA MAHER SRINIVAS
G V SIRISHA REDDY
HANUMANTH V S PAVAN KUMAR
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Bachelor of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2006
RAJESH KUMAR
SAGAR Y RASTOGI
VISHWANATH SINGH RAWAT
RUMEET SINGH SALUJA
BALA NAGI REDDY MUDIAM
SAYAN BANERJEE
ASHISH RAJ MEHTA
SIDDHARTH SHARMA
MOHNISH KUMAR
RUCHIR KANCHERLA
VISHWAS RAO
VIVEK KATARYA
C.NAVYA LATHA REDDY
CHANDRACHUD NANDURI MARUTHI
SHIVAM VASISHT
S.PRASAD CHILAMKURTHI
PRIYANSHU RAJ
SATVIK UPADHYAYA
DHRUV SUD
GAURAV JAIN
NIRAJ KUMAR
SRUJAN KVS
SAUMYA JOHRI
NARASIMHAN PADMANABAN
PANKAJ KUMAR
 
CH KALYAN VASANTH                       PRAVEEN R
NEKKALAPUDI KRANTHI KUMAR
AKANSH KHURANA
SHANTALU SRIVASTAVA
ARPIT BAID
RISHABH JAIN
ARUN DHWAJ
P.DILIP
TARUN NAYAK
GAURAV JAIN
KURRA RANJITHA
SUDHANSHU GARG
SIMEEN MIRZA
KIRAN SATISH
NIPUN SAREEN
VISRAM R
ARPITA SHARMA
GAURAV KUMAR SOMANI
MONU SURANA
SUMEET JOON
ABHAY KUMAR JAIN
PUNEET MAHESHWARI
K.SUMANTH
AYAN KUMAR
M RAJESH KUMAR
Bachelor of Technology (Honours) in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2006
 
RANGANATH K
Y ANIL DUTT
GUNDU GOWTHAM
BOJJA NIKHIL
AMIT KUMAR
SANTOSH KUMAR D
R.SHARATHKUMAR
BULUSU RAVI SHANKAR
NATARAJ J
K.ARAVIND KRISHNA
SHAIK HAZI MALANG RIYAAZ
GYAN RANJAN
KOTA RAMA CHANDRA
YASH UTMANI
NITISH GUPTA
BALMANOHAR PALURI
CHITTURI RAHUL
MEHER KALYAN CHAKRAVARTHY CH.
 
CHAITANYA JAIN
SANKA VAMSI PAVAN KUMAR                      N MADHUSUDHANAN
PRASHANT JAIKUMAR
J SRINIVAS KANCHERLAPALLI
DHARMENDRA KUMAR GOYAL
ANKIT AGARWAL
ASEEM GUPTA
S.MANIKANDAN
GAUTAM KUMAR
AKSHAY SINGH
SAURABH KUMAR PANDEY
ADITI GOSWAMI
CHENNUPATI BALAKRISHNA
KIRTI SINHA
ASHISH LOHIA
KEERTHI KIRAN J VALATHORU
RAHUL SHANKAR
GARIKIPATI VENKAT KUMAR
 
Bachelor of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – December 2005
SACHIN KUMAR RAWAT
5 Year Dual Degree Bachelor of Technology (Honours) &
Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2006
JAGADEESH JAGARLAMUDI
Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – December 2005
SASHI KUMAR PENTA                               B.R.SIVA CHANDRA
Master of Science by Research in Communication Systems and Signal Processing – December 2005
PANKAJ ARVIND DESHPANDE
Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2006
HIMANSHU GARG                                      NEHA GUPTA
JHANSI RANI VENNAM                             RISI VARDHAN THONANGI
A BALA SUBRAMANIAN
Master of Science by Research in VLSI and Embedded Systems – July 2006
HIMANSHU THAPLIYAL
Master of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2006
C VAMSHI SHEKHAR           
GANDHI NIDHI VIRENDRABHAI
GIRIDHAR K N
K NARESH KUMAR
MAINAK NATH
MOKANI DHARMESHKUMAR JAYANTILAL
PIYUSH BANSAL
RAMACHANDRA SREEKAR TANUKU
RAVI KISHORE VALETI
SANTHOSH KUMAR BEJJANKI
SHAKTI SINHA
SRIJAN TRIPATHI
 VAMSI KRISHNA M
 
CHEDALAVADA DURGA PRASAD
GANESH P K
HAROON ALI AHAMMED MOHAMMED
M PRAVEEN KUMAR
MAYUR HEMANI
P CHAKRAVARTHY
RAKESH GOYAL
RAMARAO GATTAMANENI
ROHIT MAHESHWARI
SAURABH KHANNA
SHALABH KUMAR GARG
TANNEDI YAGNASRI
CHODAPUNEEDI SATEESH
Master of Technology in VLSI and Embedded Systems – July 2006
ABHINAV JOSHI
ANIL KUMAR GOKAVARAPU
ARPIT SEKSARIA
BALKISAN
CHEEDELLA VINOD
GOPINEEDI PALLAVI DEVI
HARI BABU DOREDLA
K RAJESHWAR
DURGA PRASAD LAKKALAPUDI
P VAMSHI KRISHNA
PODUGU SRI RAMA SATYA PRASAD
TEJORAM MOVVA
VIKAS BANSAL
 
ADUSUMALLI RAVI KUMAR
ANKUR GUPTA
ATCHI REDDY CHAVVA
BANDA DEEPTHI SUNDARI
GODAVARTHY SIRISHA
GURUGUBELLI GOVINDA RAO
JITENDRA PRAKASH SHUKLA
KAPIL SETH
M PRADEEP KUMAR
PAKKALA SAI JYOTHI
RAJESH GOTTUMUKKALA
VENKAT PRAVEEN KUMAR K
ASHISH SAHU
Mater of Technology in Computer Aided Structural Engineering – July 2006
ANGSHUMAN PANDEY
C V SUDHAKAR
K RAVI KUMAR
MYTHREYI MADINENI
NISHANT MEHTA
R NAVEEN KUMAR GOUD
RAVAL CHHABI DEEPAK KUMAR
SRINIVASA BABU RAMISETTI
SUNIL ADIREDDY
V V S CHAITANYA SALADI
BAGAI SIDDHARTH ALOK
DEBOPAM CHANDA
KOMALI K
N SUMAN BABU
P NAVEEN KUMAR
RANJEET JOSHI
NARENDRA NATH REDDY S
STANLEY S
V HEMANTH KUMAR
Mater of Technology in Bioinformatics – July 2006
ANKIT SINGH
BATHULA RADHIKA
GOURAV DATA
K VIJAY KRISHNA
RAJNISH SHANKAR BAJPAI
SNEHANSU KUMAR GHOSH
B SUBRAHMANYA SARATH
BHATT SHREYA PRABHAKAR
K RISHI ARVIND
KASTURI KRISHNA KIRAN
SATYA PRIYA RAJPUT
VADLA CHANDRAKANTH
Master of Science in Information Technology (Bio Informatics) – December 2005 (2 YEAR MSIT PROGRAM)

SIV CHAND KORIPELLA                              YAMINI KANNEGANTI


Master of Science in Information Technology (Software Engineering) – December 2005 (3 Year MSIT program)

ANITHA BALINENI                                          SUHAN SHA MOHAMMED
NIRMAL KUMAR M                                         V VIKRANTH

Master of Science in Information Technology ( Computer Networks) – July 2006      (2 Year MSIT Program)

MOHAMMED MAHFOOZ KHAN                  NISTALA VIJAYA CHAITANYA
NITHIN KUMAR SONI                                     RAVI SHANKAR ALLA
CHANDAN RAJ SINGH

Master of Science in Information Technology (Bio Informatics) – July 2006
(3 YEAR MSIT PROGRAM)

KASTURI NADELLA                                      NANDAN KUMAR PENTYALA
SAI DEEPTI CHERUKURI                             KAVURI SAMRAT SRI HARSHA
VIDYASAGAR PATNAIK K V

Master of Science in Information Technology (Software Engineering) – July 2006 (2 YEAR MSIT PROGRAM)

AMBADAS JOSHI M                                    GHANAGAM P CHAKRADHAR
KATAKAM NITIN REDDY                            B. MADHULIKA
VALLURU SWETHA                                    CH RAMESH CHANDRA
SHAIK NAZEER HUSSAIN                         MASNA SOUJANYA
VADHRI CHAITHANYA SADASIVA

______________________________________________________________________
Bachelor of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2005
AARADHYA YELURI
ABHISHEK ANAND
ABHISHEK DIXIT
ADITYA MAHESHWARI
AKHIL GOEL
KODALI AKHIL
AMIT CHATURVEDI
ANKIT BHARGAVA
ARJUN KUMAR
ARVIND KUMAR TIWARY
ARVIND UPADHYAY
ASHEESH PANDEY
ASHUTOSH PARIDA
CHAITANYA REDDY PATTI
GUNDA DEEPIKA
DEVI MENON
DURGAPRASAD JAMMULA
GAURAV KUMAR
P JANARDHAN 
KOWTA JAYARAM 
K S KARTHIK
KUMAR GAURAV 
MANJEET BOTHRA
MANJUSHA MEDA
V MANOJ KUMAR
NIPUN MALHOTRA
PARITOSH PANDEY
PARIVESH CHOUDHARY
PRADEEP KUMAR BEERLA
PRIYANKA SINHA
PUSPENDRA KUMAR
RAMNEEK SINGH
RANU AGRAWAL
RAVI CHANDRA P
D RAVI SHANKAR
SANYAM SHARMA
SHAIK IMRAN AHMED
SIREESH BOLLA
SOURABH RAHEJA
SREEJITH P C
KESAVARAPU SRIKANTH
SUSHANT PANDEY
SWATI AGRAWAL
UTKARSH KHARE
VENKATASATYA NARESH V
VENKATESH VELUGUBANTLA
VINDHYA VUNNAM
VINOD GUPTA
VISHAL MALIK
VINOD KUMAR JAVVADI
ARUNABH SINGH
MANASH KUMAR BARUAH
K AJAY KUMAR REDDY
MALIHA MARIYAM
Bachelor of Technology (Honours) in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2005
ABHINAV DARBARI
AJAY BEDI
ANKIT KUMAR
ANUBHAV AGARWAL
BHAVANI SANKAR SIKAKOLLI
EDE GIRISH RENU GOUD
L JAGANNATHAN
T KARTIKA
KUNAL DHABALIA
P NIRUPAM PRATAP REDDY
NITIN GUPTA
PANKAJ KUMAR MADHUKAR
PIYUSH BHARGAVA
PIYUSH JANAWADKAR
SANDEEP PATNAIK
SATYA LAHARI PUTREVU
SHADAB SAYANI SHAIK
SHEKHAR DWIVEDI
SUMAN YELATI
CHAVVA VINOD REDDY 
SANDEEP CHANDNA
P VISHNU PRAVEEN
RAKESH KUMAR
RAJASEKARAN MASATRAN
Bachelor of Technology (Honours) in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2003

SASHI KUMAR PENTA
M N S S K PAVAN KUMAR

Bachelor of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2003
YASWANTH NARVANENI

Bachelor of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – December 2004

D DEEPTHI R SINGH                                MANAS SARAN
K.V.SANDEEPSHENA REDDY

Bachelor of Technology (Honours) in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2004

KARTEEK ALAHARI
P RAVI SANKAR

Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2004

L V NAGENDRA KUMAR

Master of Science by Research in Communication Systems and Signal Processing – July 2005

SUBHENDU BATABYAL
NANDA KISHORE CHAVALI

Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2005

KARTEEK ALAHARI                                    M N S S K PAVAN KUMAR
P RAVI SANKAR                                          YASWANTH NARVANENI
J RAVINDRANATH CHOWDARY

Master of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – December 2004

SHANMUGAVEL S

Master of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2005

AKASH JAIN
ANILA KUMAR G V N
ANURAG DAMANI
B INDRA SENA REDDY
CHAITANYA SARAGADAM
D V PHANI KUMAR
GAURAV GAUTAM
HARSHA VARDHAN CHANDRA
HEMALATHA SIMHADRI
ANKUR JAIN
KALMI KONDA SRIDHAR
KAMAL BHATT
KATAMREDDY SANTHOSH REDDY
KOSURI VIJAYA
KUCHAMPUDI KRISHNAM RAJU
NEHA MEHTA
NUGGU VINIL KUMAR
POOJA KULSHRESTHA
M. RAJANI
RANDHIR KUMAR KAUSHIK
ROHIT JAINI
SANDAL IQBAL
SURATI AMOL JAGADISHCHANDRA
V RAJKUMAR
VARUN SHUKLA
GARIMA AGARWAL
KANCHAN BHATIA
Master of Technology in VLSI and Embedded Systems – July 2005
ABHISHEK BHATNAGAR
AMIT GUPTA
ANILREDDY KOLLI
BHAGWAT HRISHIKESH RAMCHANDRA
C GEETHA SRI
CHAITANYA VAHNI V
KARUTURI BRAHMANANDAM
KEERTHI SUNIL YAADAV
KADUPUKOTLA ROSEMEENA
KRISHNA SUMANTH GUDLAVALLETI
M SURYAM
MOTAMARRI KRISHNAPRASAD
N AMARDEEP
NAVNEET ACHARYA
PULYALA RADHA KUMAR
SRI CHAKRAPANI YELLAMRAJU
TARUN AGARWAL
TILAK CHAND VINAY KUMAR
VALLABHANENI PHANEENDRA
VINOD KUMAR N
PAWAN KUMAR KHARE
Master of Technology in Computer Aided Structural Engineering – December 2004

V LAKSHMI KAMESWARI

Master of Technology in Computer Aided Structural Engineering – July 2005

ASHUTOSH KUMAR                                                K B S SUNIL BABU
AVULA RAMANARAYANA REDDY                       SHISHIR KUMAR
B RAJESH BABU                                                      SUSHMA P
CHANDRA SEKHAR NUNNA                                 Y RAJA SEKHAR

Post Graduate Diploma in Computational Linguistics – December 2004

PANKAJ KUMAR
SANDIPAN DANDAPAT

Post Graduate Diploma in Computational Linguistics – July 2005

AVIK BANERJEE

Master of Science in Information Technology ( Bioinformatics ) – September 2004

ANIL REDDY MALLAVARAPU
ARVIND KANDULA
ESHWAR MEDURI 
GANIRAJU CHOWDARY M
GOPINATH GUDDATI
INDIRA GANDHI L 
JAGAN MOHAN REDDY C
JYOSTNA SHIRAMSHETTY 
MADHUKAR REDDY GURRAM
MAHESHKUMAR CHINTAWAR
MOHANA KRISHNA
PAVAN KUMAR M
PRANATHI B
PRIYA S.A.P 
RADHIKA TALLAMRAJU
RITESH REDDY K
SATYANARAYANA RAO D 
SRIDHAR TULASI
SRIRAMACHANDRA MURTHY M 
UZWAL IDUKALLU
Master of Science in Information Technology ( Bioinformatics ) – July 2004

CHAITANYA REDDY A                                            NAVEENA KUMARI Y
HARIKRISHNA R V                                                   SIRISHA K
KARTHIK S                                                                SRI JYOTSNA Y

Master of Science in Information Technology ( Bioinformatics ) – July 2005

BHARATH KUMAR REDDY K
KUMAR SAURABH
NAGA SARATH MOHAN G
PAVANI T
RAM SATEESH T
RAVI KIRAN P
SATYA KIRAN Y
SATYA SUNDARA KISHORE R
SIRISHA M
SRINIVASA RAO G
SWARNAREKHA V
VAMSEE KRISHNA A
VAMSEE KRISHNA A
VIJAY BABU R
Master of Science in Information Technology ( Bioinformatics )– July 2005
Anil Kumar Chowdary T 
Jyothi Ravuri
Satish Mamudala
Sunaina K
Suresh Babu Mudunuri
Usha Rani Katta
Vamsi Krishna Kota
VijayaLakshmi S 
Master of Science in Information Technology ( Software Engineering ) – July 2005

Bixapathi Varaganti 
Krishna Reddy T.S.V

Master of Science in Information Technology – July 2005

Dawood Abdullah Mahammed 
Jyoshna Devi Bandla 
Nitesh Khandelwal
Pradeep B
Rama Krishna Kotapati
Ravi Kiran R 
Satish Kumar S V
Satish Reddy
Veera
Pavan Kumar Kolla
______________________________________________________________________
ABHISHEK SHARMA
MOHAMMAD ABDUL AIZAZ
ANKIT MISHRA
ANKIT RAWAL
BONU ARAVIND BABU
ARAVINDA BABU MAGULURI
ARPIT PARNERKAR
PUPPALA ARUN KUMAR 
G ASHOK
D BALAJI
CH BHANU KALYAN 
NADIMPALLI BHARAT VARMA 
BHARGVENDRA TRIPATHI
KUCHIMANCHI CHAITANYA 
VANGALAPUDI K CHAITANYA 
CHANDAN KUMAR
BURLA DASARADHA RAM 
DHARMA REDDY NALLAMILLI
DHRUPAD NARAIN SINGH
CHIRASANI DIVYA REDDY 
C DURGA PRASAD
GAURAV KUMAR MITTAL
GAUTAM SOOD
V B HEMANTH CHOWDARY
VELKUR HEMANTH KUMAR
SUNKARA JAYACHANDRA SEKHARA RAO 
JOGESHWAR KARTHIK AKUNDI 
KIRAN PADAVALA
KIRTI SANCHANA
KRISHNA KUMAR PANDEY
ADAPA LAKSHMI NARASIMHA KUMAR 
LAKSHMI POORNIMA CHITTURI
GANDHAM LAKSHMI RAGHU KISHORE
LAVANYA B L
MADHURI KOTTAMRAJU
MANISH KUMAR ANAND
MANISH SINGH
K V MANOJ KUMAR
MUKUL SUBODH BANSAL
GADEPALLI NARESH KUMAR 
NAVEEN REDDY MANDADI
NAVEENA GANTA
NEELIMA ADUSUMILLI
PAVAN KUMAR CH
D PAVAN KUMAR
PAVAN KUMAR VATTURI
PIYUSH AGRAWAL
PRABODH KUMAR MAIRH
PRASHANT KASHYAP
PRATYUSH M
PRAVEEN KAMINENI
KARRI PRAVEEN KUMAR 
PULKIT MITTAL
PUNEET KUMAR VOHRA
PUNEET SRIVASTAVA
K RAGHU CHAITANYA
RAGHU VEER REDDY T
AMARAM RAHUL
RAHUL BHARGAVA
RAHUL KUMAR SONI
RAJAT JAIN
RAJA NARULA
P V RAMA SASANK
C RANGA RAVITEJA 
N RAVI KUMAR
RAVI TEJA EDPUGANTI
ATTAM REVANTH
U ROHINI
PATNALA SAILAJA 
SAMEER BASHA SK
SANDEEP KAKANI
SANDEEP KUMAR CHANANI
C SARAT CHANDRA
SATYAVATHI TEEGALA
SAURABH SHARMA
SHAILESH KUMAR
V SHYAM PRASAD
MABBU SIDDHARTH 
K SIREESH REDDY
MULUMUDI SIVA SUMAN 
SOMESWARARAO TERLAPU
GONUGUNTLA SREELAKSHMI
SREERAM JASWANTH
SREERAMA NANDA KISHORE
T SRIHARSHA
J SRIDHAR
M SRIKANTH
E V SRINIVASA RAO TATA
BOGGAVARAPU SUDHEER 
SUMIT KUMAR MUKHERJEE
SURAJ MITTAL
SURESH GARAPATI
SURYA CHANDRA RAO G
SWAMY SUMAN KORADA
SWATHI YADLAPALLI
SWETHA BALLA
TANUSHREE
VAMSIKRISHNA KUNDETI
VELIGATLA VAMSI KRISHNA 
VARUN BANSAL
KOTTHA VENKAT RAM REDDY 
KALURI VENKATA KISHORE 
VIDYA PRAMOD K
VIJAY MORAMPUDI
G VIKRAM KUMAR
VIKSHEP KUMAR SINGH
VINOD BABU AKULA
R VISWANATHA REDDY
VIVEK KHARE
B VIVEKANAND
AMIT KUMAR HANDA
PINGLE PRITHVIPAL
 
 
Bachelor of Technology (Honours) in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2004
ASHUTOSH SHAHI
K DEEPTHI
GITIKA AGGARWAL
K HIMA BINDU
KARTIK RAO POLEPALLI
KRISHNA PRADEEP REDDY TAMMA
BUDATI KRISHNAVENI
MUDIT AGRAWAL
MUKTA PRASAD 
A S N PADMAPRIYA
M J PAVAN KUMAR
S M PHANEENDRA ANGARA
BHAMIDIPATI PHANIKUMAR
KOPPPACHARI POORNA SHASHANK
PRADEEP KUMAR GUNDA
PRAMOD REDDY SANAGA
PRANATHI NERELLAKUNTA
EMANI SVNLS DIWAKAR
ADDANKI SANTOSH KUMAR 
SRINIVASA SAGAR VEMURI
VAMSIDHAR T
VIJAY DEEP K P K
Bachelor of Technology (Honours) in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2003

VANDANA PONNURU
SRILAKSHMI POTHANA
SANTOSH RAVI KIRAN S

Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2004

VANDANA PONNURU                                            SANTOSH RAVI KIRAN S
SRILAKSHMI POTHANA                                        ADITYA NANDAN AGARWAL

Bachelor of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – December 2003

JALADHEER TUMMALA
PRADEEP GAVARA

Master of Science by Research in Computer Science and Engineering – December 2003

SOUMYAJIT DEB

Master of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – December 2003

D SHANT SWARUP
UDAYA KIRAN GUMMALLA

Master of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2004

G. NAVEEN BABU
VIJENDHAR REDDY MEDA
AMIT SAXENA
K SARAT KUMAR
PRAKASH KUMAR MISHRA
ABHISHEK NAYANI
VENKATA SUSMITHA TAMMANA
L VENKATESWARAN
K VIJAYA BHASKAR REDDY
MOHIT PORWAL
N VISWATEJ
VINISH JAIN
VIBHAV AGARWAL
Master of Technology in Information Technology in Building Science – July 2004

RUCHI SOBTI                                                            SAM BABU G
GURNEET SINGH                                                    K VENKATA KRISHNAN
SWAHA MISHRA

Master of Technology in Computer Aided Structural Engineering – July 2004

NEERU GUPTA                                                         PRASHANT KUMAR
V.GOUTAMI LAVANYA                                            TIJO THOMAS

Post Graduate Diploma in Computational Linguistics – July 2003

SMRITI SINGH

Post Graduate Diploma in Computational Linguistics – July 2004

M SIDHARTH GOUD

Post Graduate Diploma in Information Technology – November 2003

VENKAT BABU DEVINENI

Post Graduate Diploma in Information Technology – March 2004

SUJITA
KIRAN KUMAR 
______________________________________________________________________

M.ANIL VENKATA NAGA KUMAR
ANKIT ARORA
ARUN MALHOTRA
M.S.ARUNACHALAM
ASHOK CHENUMALLA
EDUPUGANTI BABU SIVA KRISHNA
PALLEMPATI BHARAT
BHARATH KUMAR CHAVA
BHARATH KUMAR M
PITANI B G CHANDRASEKHAR
DWARAPUDI DHIRAJ KUMAR
YELAVARTHI DURGA PRASAD
K.JAYESH KUMAR
V H R K V KALYAN S
CH.R.L.V KIRAN KUMAR
O.V.L.KIRAN KUMAR
KIRAN SIREESH ALLU
CHILAMKURTHY LEELA KRISHNA
ABDULMOEED MOHAMMED
NAGARJUNA CHOUDARY GORIJAVOLU
PARAKKAL S NAVIN
MEKA PRASHANTH VARMA
NIMMAGADDA PRATHIMA
MODUKURI S V PRAVEENKUMAR
Y.RAGHAVENDRA DUTH
R.RAGHAVENDRA RAO
RAJAT GUPTA
RAM MAHAVIR SHIVA S
RAVI SEKHAR REDDY BHIMAVARAPU
RISI VARDHAN THONANGIA
SAMATHA GONDI
GANGAVALLI SARATH CHANDRA
POLISETTI SATEESH
S.P.SATISH KUMAR R
SAURABH GOYAL
K.S.SESH KUMAR
SHALAV GUPTA
SHANKAR ASEES PATRA
SHASHANK CHAUDHARY
SHAURYA ARORA
SIVA SAI RAM REDDY G
GUTTIKONDA SREENATH
P.SREE KANTH
SRI KRISHNA CHAITANYA KRUTHIVENTI
SRIKRISHNA CHAITANYA ORUGANTI
KURNALA H SRI KRISHNA
GUDIPATI SRIDHAR
B SHRIHARI PRASAD
SRIKANTH MANTHA
TAMALAMPUDI SRIKANTH
S.SRINIVASA RAO
SRINIVASU MUPPALA
SUDHIR IYENGAR N.R.
CHANDOLU SUNIL KRISHNA CHAITANYA
ADAPA SUNIL MOHAN
M.THIYAGARAJAN
VAMSI YALAMANCHILI
VASANT V
VASU B
A.V. PARIKSHIT
VENKATESH KAPPALA
VENKATESH N
VIKRAM CHAND MEKA
Bachelor of Technology (Honours) in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2003.
AISHWARYA K R
B.ANJANI SURYA TEJA
ASHOK VARDHAN REDDY G
DEEPAK AHUJA
GAURAV VIJAYVARGIYA
KIRAN VARANASI
MAHESH P
D NISHKALA
PAPI REDDY TANGIRALA
PAWAN KUMAR M
PRAKASH RAO KILLADA
SINGAMSETTY PRAVEEN KUMAR
PRIYAM DUTTA
J.RAVINDRANATH CHOWDARY
KODIPAKA SANTHOSH NARAYANA SEGRE
SITHARAMARAJU K
KAMISETTY SRI CHAITANYA
V.SRIRAM
VAMSI KRISHNA AMBATI
S.P.VENKATA PRASAD REDDY
VIPUL KEDIA
KARANDEEP SINGH ANAND
Master of Technology in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2003
ABHISHEK KUMAR
AMIT PANCHOLIA
ANKUR
ANURAG CHITLANGIA
AYUSH MITTAL
BASANTH KUMAR D
K.CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY
ESWAR SRINIVAS V
KUMMARAGUNTALA V GOPAL
KASABWALA NIHIT AKSHAY
KEERTHILAL KALA
LAXMI NARAYANA V BHAMIDIPATI
MAYANK SALWAN
MEHTA DHAVAL MANHARLAL
BATLANKI V M MOHAN
MOHIT UPADHYAY
MURALI MOHAN A
B L PADMA PRIYA
ARIGA POCHADRI
PRASHANT KAUSHAL
B.PRAVEEN KUMAR
RAGHU BABU MOVVA
RAJENDRA PRASAD G
RANADHEER GANDHI PANDI
SHAILENDRA KUMAR
BEEMREDDY SHAMSUNDER REDDY
RAJESWARA V SUBRAHMANYAM KOTHURI
SUMIT KUMAR
VEGARAJU SWAPNIL
USHAKIRAN VADDEMPUDI
VIJAY KUMAR I
VIJAY CHAITANYA DEVA
K.VIJENDAR
VINEET MOHAN GUPTA
RAKESH KUMAR SAHOO
Master of Technology in Information Technology in Building Science – July 2003
AMIT KUMAR SARAN
ANKUR THAREJA
ARUN VYAS
JOSHI ASAWARI ARVIND
ASHWINI KUMAR
BHARAT SONDHI
BRAJESH VYAS
DEBARSHI BHOWAL
LAURENCE JULIE ALEX
KAKOLI CHUTIA
G.KARTHIK NARAYANAN
KAVITA D JAIN
KAVITA RAMCHANDRA
LAVENDRA SINGH
MANISH JAISWAL
MILIND MANTRAVADI
MONIKA P. PRABHU
MONU KAKKAR
NEERAJ VERMA
JAYSWAL NILESHKUMAR NAVNEETLAL
PALLAVI A PRADHAN
PROTIM BANERJEE
RAMA KRISHNA RAJU .A
RAMESH KARNAM
SAPAN AGARWAL
SHARAD H GABHANE
KANDIMALLA SIRISHA
PADEKAR SMITA DATTATRAYA
SUVOJIT BHATTACHARYA
SWATI DIXIT
V NARASIMHA MURTHY
Master of Science in Computer Science and Engineering – July 2003

SUJIT KUTHIRUMMAL

Post-Graduate Diploma in Computational Linguistics – July 2003

MONA PARAKH

______________________________________________________________________

ALOK REDDY P
P. ANIL KUMAR
ASIF RAJ
ARUL PRAKASH A
DEB SOUMYAJIT B
CHAITANYA M V
CHAKRAVARTHY ASK
CHAITANYA CHANDRA C
CHANDRAMOULI SPK
CHANDRASEKHAR KARRI S
DEEPAK T V S
DURGA SRI LALITHA M
DURGASAI PHANEENDHAR V
GAURAV JAIN
HEMANT ROKESH G
HIMANSHU GARG
JAYABHARATH CH
KRANTHI KUMAR RAVI
KRISHNAM RAJU J N V V
MAYUR M
NAGA KALYAN KAMBAPU
NAGENDRA KUMAR L V
NAVEEN D
PHANI DEEPAK KANDULA
PRADEEPREDDY VARAKANTHA
PRANAV REDDY P
PRAVEEN P
PRAVEEN SIRUUPA
RAJESH V KONDA
RANJITH J
RUPA KRISHNAN
SANDEEP Y
SANTOSH KUMAR G
SANTOSH KUMAR M
SATPREM REDDY P
SATYANARAYANA V R
SHRAVAN REDDY D
SOUJANYA V
SRIHARSHA D
SRINIVASA CHOUDARY T
SUBARNA SADHUKHAN
SUJIT KUTHIRUMMAL
UDAY KUMAR K
VENUGOPAL G V R
VIJAYA CHANDRA V
VIJAYENDER REDDY K
VISHWANADHA KAUSHIK V
VISWATEJ N
VIVEK MANDAVA
Post Graduate Diploma in Information Technology - July 2002
ABHISAR
AJAY KUMAR
ASEEM RAWAT
ASHISH KUMAR
ASHWINI KALE
ATUL KUMAR
BHASKAR AGARWAL
DIVYA
NISHANT PRIYADARSHI                      GAURAV GIRI                        
SANJIV KUMAR MISHRA
R SHAILAJA
SHALABH PRAKASH RAIZADA
VINAY KUMAR JAIN
VINEE TONGYA
 



 
 

 

Font Size:A A